ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14488134
nr 1448 8134
Karl Örbo
(1890-1958), Sverige
Karl Örbo (1890-1958), Sweden. Signed, dated 1922, mountain scenery. Oil on canvas, 46x60cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x70cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1922, Fjällandskap. Olja på duk, 46x60cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x70cm
Karl Örbo, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1890, dead 1958.
600
SEK 400
Monday February 14 2022
at 19:06:27
350 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
Karl Örbo
Read more about Karl Örbo